ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7953076
nr 795 3076
OIL PAINTING
signed, 19th century, Flicka med kycklingar, 45 x 38, damaged canvas.
signerad, 1800-tal, Flicka med kycklingar, 45 x 38
Condition: skadad duk
1000
SEK 400
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:17:05